Regular School Moral Science Scholarship results published
 
 
Department of Catechesis has published the results of Regular School Moral Science Scholarship examination. The mark list will be in respective schools through the forane secretaries. For further details please contact: ernakulamcatechesis@gmail.com.

Please click on the links on the right hand side to get printable formats of the lists.

Names of the A+ holders (Student-wise List)
---------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------
REGULAR SCHOOL SCHOLERSHIP A+ HOLDERS 2009-10: STD. IV
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

AJITH JAMES, OLPHUPS, Edakkunnu
ALAN SEBASTIAN, Infant Jesus Public School, N. Parur
AMRUTHA P.B., St Joseph’s UPS, Karithala
AMRUTHA S. RAJ, St. Joseph’s LPGS, Karukutty
ANJALY DILEEP, St. Mary’s LPS, Manjapra
ANJANA DILEEP, St. Mary’s LPS, Manjapra
ANJU PRIYA PAUL, St Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ANN MERRIN JOY, Vidyanikethan EMLPS, Karukutty
ATHUL POLY, OLPHUPS, Edakkunnu
DEVIKA P, St Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
FESNY FRANCIS, St. Joseph’s LPGS, Karukutty
JACKSON JOHNSON, St. Joseph’s LPGS, Karukutty
JINI SAJEEV OLPHUPS, Edakkunnu
KRISHNA C.K., St. Mary’s LPS, Manjapra
MUHSINA BAVA, St Joseph’s UPS, Chunangamvely
PRAMITHA M, LFCLPS, Koratty
PRIYA RAPHEL, LFCLPS, Koratty
SHELBY SHAJU, LFCLPS, Koratty

REGULAR SCHOOL SCHOLERSHIP A+ HOLDERS 2009-10: STD. V
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

ANISHA JOHNY, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ANN MARY TOMY, Holy Family HS, Angamaly
ANU JOSEPH, St. Joseph’s HS, Kidangoor
ATHEENA SEBASTIAN, Holy Family HS, Angamaly
FEMI P.J, Infant Jesus Public School, N Parur
JESLI JOSHY, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ROSENA BABU, St. Joseph’s CGHS, Kanjoor
RUBY THOMAS, LFCHSS, Koratty
SAINA M, St. Joseph’s UPS, Karithala
SARA ROSE MATHEW, Infant Jesus Public School, N Parur
SHAHANA, St. Joseph’s UPS, Karithala

REGULAR SCHOOL SCHOLERSHIP A+ HOLDERS 2009-10: STD. VI
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

AJIL JOY, St. Joseph’s GHS, Karukutty
AMINA PARVEEN, Nirmala HSS, Aluva
AMNA SUNIL, Nirmala HSS, Aluva
CHANTHINI P.R, St. Joseph’s HS, Kidangoor
CHRISTY DEVASSYKUTTY, OLPHUPS, Edakkunnu
NAVIN JOHNY, St. Joseph’s HS, Kidangoor
NITHYAMOL P.S, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
PAUL JOSE, LFCHSS, Koratty
PRAVEENA DEVARAJAN, St. Joseph’s HS, Kidangoor
SREERANJINI BABU, St. Joseph’s GHS, Karukutty

REGULAR SCHOOL SCHOLERSHIP A+ HOLDERS 2009-10:STD. VII
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

AFNITHA ABDUL SAMAD, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
AJAY VELLARACKAL, Anita Public School, Thannipuzha
AKHILA VENU, St. Augustine’s GHS, Kuzhupilly
ANTONY JOHN JOSEPH, St. Ann’s Public School, Cherthala
ANUPAMA SAJEEV, OLPHUPS, Edakunnu
BINITHA PAULACHAN, Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
HRIDYA M.M, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
IRIN JOSE, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
JISMOL JOHNSON, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
JITHIN PAULOSE, Anita Public School, Thannipuzha
JUBITTA JOHN, Anita Public School, Tannipuzha
LEO ANTO, Anita Public School, Thannipuzha
LIYA JOHNSON, St. Little Terese UPS, Karumaloor
MEENU MARTIN, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
MEGHA SEBASTIAN, Pius GHS, Edappilly
PONNU JOHNY, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
RANIA RAHMAN, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
RIYA JOSEPH, St. Joseph’s UPS, Koonammavu
ROSEMOL PAULOSE, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
SILPA T.M, Infant Jesus Public School, N Parur
SREELAKSHMI REGHU, St. Little Therese UPS, Karumaloor
SUNU BABY, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal

REGULAR SCHOOL SCHOLERSHIP A+ HOLDERS 2009-10:STD. VIII
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

ALBIN PAULY, MAHS, Thuravoor
ANJU CHACKO, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ANN MARY SIMON, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ATHIRA MOHANDAS, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ELIZEBATH RAPHEL, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
FATHIMA MUHAMMED, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
GIFTY VARGHESE, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
MARIA GEORGE, St. Joseph’s CGHS, Kanjoor
MINNU MARIA WILSON, St. Joseph’s HSS, Thripunithura
MINNU VARGHESE, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
SIMNA SEVY, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
SNEHAMOL DAVIS, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
SOUMYA BABU, Nirmala HSS, Aluva
VISHNU BIJU, St. Joseph’s HS, Kidangoor
VISHNUPRIYA K.R, St. Joseph’s GHS, Kanjoor

REGULAR SCHOOL SCHOLERSHIP A+ HOLDERS 2009-10: STD. IX
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

AJEEBA A.A, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ALEENA BABY, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ANITHA THOMAS, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ANJALY VARGHESE, St. Joseph’s HS, Kidangoor
ANJU JACOB K, St. Joseph’s HS, Kidangoor
ANNA SUNNY, Little theresa’s GHSS, Vaikom
ANU JOSE, St. Joseph’s GHS, Kanjoor
APARNA MOHAN, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
CHINNU ESTER, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
CHRISTY BABY, St. Joseph’s HS, Kizhakkambalam
MARIYA DEEPTHY, Infant Jesus Public School, N Parur
NEETHU JOY, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
PONNU VARGHESE, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
SANJANA CHARLY, St. Joseph’s GHS, Karukutty
SEETHAL ROSE, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal

REGULAR SCHOOL SCHOLERSHIP A+ HOLDERS 2009-10: STD. X
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

ANJALY THANKACHAN, Holy Family HS, Angamaly
ANJU JACOB, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ANN SWEETY THERESA, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
ANU GEORGE, LF Public School, Muringoor
ANUMOL JOSE, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
CEELIYA JOSEPH, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
DONA. V.T., Holy Family HS, Angamaly
ELIZEBETH AUGUSTINE, St. Joseph’s GHS, Karukutty
GEETHA R, St. Thomas GHS, Perumanoor
JEEMOL PAULOSE, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
JOSEMI MARIA, St. Joseph’s GHS, Karukutty
MARIA SEBASTIAN, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal
MEENU JACOB, Holy Family HS, Angamaly
STEPHY ELIZABETH THOMAS, St. Joseph’s GHS, Chengal


Names of the A+ holders (School-wise List)
-------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------

Aluva Nirmala HSS, Std. VI, AMINA PARVEEN
Aluva Nirmala HSS, Std. VI, AMNA SUNIL
Aluva Nirmala HSS, Std. VIII, SOWMYA BABU

Angamaly Holy FamilyHS, Std. V, ANN MARY TOMY
Angamaly Holy FamilyHS, Std. V, ATHEENA SEBASTIAN
Angamaly Holy FamilyHS, Std. X, DONA. V.T.
Angamaly Holy FamilyHS, Std. X, MEENU JACOB
Angamaly Holy FamilyHS, Std. X, ANJALY THANKACHAN

Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. IV, ANJU PRIYA PAUL
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. IV, DEVIKA P.
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. IX, AJEEBA A.A.
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. IX, ALEENA BABY
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. IX, ANITHA THOMAS
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. IX, APARNA MOHAN
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. IX, CHINNU ESTER
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. IX, NEETHU JOY
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. IX, PONNU VARGHESE
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. IX, SEETHAL ROSE
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. V, ANISHA JOHNY
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. V, JESLI JOSHY
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VI, NITHYAMOL P.S.
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VII, AFNITHA ABDUL SAMAD
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VII, BINITHA PAULACHAN
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VII, HRIDYA M.M
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VII, IRIN JOSE
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VII, JISMOL JOHNSON
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VII, MEENU MARTIN
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VII, PONNU JOHNY
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VII, RANIA RAHMAN
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VII, ROSEMOL PAULOSE
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VII, SUNU BABY
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VIII, ANJU CHACKO
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VIII, ANN MARY SIMON
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VIII, ATHIRA MOHANDAS
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VIII, ELIZEBATH RAPHEL
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VIII, FATHIMA MUHAMMED
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VIII, GIFTY VARGHESE
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VIII, MINNU VARGHESE
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VIII, SIMNA SEVY
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. VIII, SNEHAMOL DAVIS
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. X, ANJU JACOB
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. X, ANN SWEETY THERESA
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. X, ANUMOL JOSE
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. X, CEELIYA JOSEPH
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. X, JEEMOL PAULOSE
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. X, MARIA SEBASTIAN
Chengal St Joseph’s GHS, Std. X, STEPHY ELIZABETH THOMAS

Cherthala St. Ann’s Public School, Std. VII, ANTONY JOHN JOSEPH

Chunangamvely St Joseph’s UPS, Std. IV, MUHSINA BAVA

Edakkunnu OLPHUPS, Std. IV, AJITH JAMES
Edakkunnu OLPHUPS, Std. IV, ATHUL POLY
Edakkunnu OLPHUPS, Std. IV, JINI SAJEEV
Edakkunnu OLPHUPS, Std. VI, CHRISTY DEVASSYKUTTY
Edakunnu OLPHUPS, Std. VII, ANUPAMA SAJEEV

Edappilly, Pius GHS, Std. VII, MEGHA SEBASTIAN

Kanjoor St. Joseph’s CGHS, Std. IX, ANU JOSE
Kanjoor St. Joseph’s CGHS, Std. V, ROSENA BABU
Kanjoor St. Joseph’s CGHS, Std. VIII, MARIA GEORGE
Kanjoor St. Joseph’s CGHS, Std. VIII, VISHNUPRIYA K.R

Karithala St Joseph’s UPS, Std. IV, AMRUTHA P.B.
Karithala St. Joseph’s UPS, Std. V, SAINA M.
Karithala St. Joseph’s UPS, Std. V, SHAHANA

Karukutty St. Joseph’s GHS, Std. IX, SANJANA CHARLY
Karukutty St. Joseph’s GHS, Std. VI, AJIL JOY
Karukutty St. Joseph’s GHS, Std. VI, SREERANJINI BABU
Karukutty St. Joseph’s GHS, Std. X, ELIZEBETH AUGUSTINE
Karukutty St. Joseph’s GHS, Std. X, JOSEMI MARIA

Karukutty St. Joseph’s LPGS, Std. IV, AMRUTHA S. RAJ,
Karukutty St. Joseph’s LPGS, Std. IV, FESNY FRANCIS
Karukutty St. Joseph’s LPGS, Std. IV, JACKSON JOHNSON

Karukutty Vidyanikethan EMLPS, Std. IV, ANN MERRIN JOY

Karumaloor St. Little Terese UPS, Std. VII, LIYA JOHNSON
Karumaloor St. Little Therese UPS, Std. VII, SREELAKSHMI REGHU

Kidangoor St. Joseph’s HS, Std. IX, ANJALY VARGHESE
Kidangoor St. Joseph’s HS, Std. IX, ANJU JACOB K.
Kidangoor St. Joseph’s HS, Std. V, ANU JOSEPH
Kidangoor St. Joseph’s HS, Std. VI, CHANTHINI P.R.
Kidangoor St. Joseph’s HS, Std. VI, NAVIN JOHNY
Kidangoor St. Joseph’s HS, Std. VI, PRAVEENA DEVARAJAN
Kidangoor St. Joseph’s HS, Std. VIII, VISHNU BIJU

Kizhakkambalam St. Joseph’s HS, Std. IX, CHRISTY BABY

Koonammavu St. Joseph’s UPS, Std. VII, RIYA JOSEPH

Koratty LFCHSS, Std. V, RUBY THOMAS
Koratty LFCHSS, Std. VI, PAUL JOSE

Koratty LFCLPS, Std. IV, PRAMITHA M.
Koratty LFCLPS, Std. IV, PRIYA RAPHEL
Koratty LFCLPS, Std. IV, SHELBY SHAJU

Kuzhupilly St. Augustine’s GHS, Std. VII, AKHILA VENU

Manjapra St. Mary’s LPS, Std. IV, ANJALY DILEEP
Manjapra St. Mary’s LPS, Std. IV, ANJANA DILEEP
Manjapra St. Mary’s LPS, Std. IV, KRISHNA C.K.

Muringoor LF Public School, Std. X, ANU GEORGE

N Parur Infant Jesus Public School, Std. IX, MARIYA DEEPTHY
N Parur Infant Jesus Public School, Std. V, FEMI P.J.
N Parur Infant Jesus Public School, Std. V, SARA ROSE MATHEW
N Parur Infant Jesus Public School, Std. VII, SILPA T.M
N. Parur Infant Jesus Public School, Std. IV, ALAN SEBASTIAN

Perumanoor St. Thomas GHS, Std. X, GEETHA R.

Thannipuzha Anita Public School, Std. VII, AJAY VELLARACKAL
Thannipuzha Anita Public School, Std. VII, JITHIN PAULOSE
Thannipuzha Anita Public School, Std. VII, JUBITTA JOHN
Thannipuzha Anita Public School, Std. VII, LEO ANTO

Thripunithura St. Joseph’s HSS, Std. VIII, MINNU MARIA WILSON

Thuravoor MAHS, Std. VIII, ALBIN PAULY

Vaikom Little theresa’s GHSS, Std. IX, ANNA SUNNY

 
 
               

 


Related Links


Studentwise List (word format)


Studentwise List (pdf format)


Schoolwise List (word format)


Schoolwise List (pdf format)


 

 

Copy Right @ Archdiocese of Ernakulam-Angamaly All Rights Reserved.

Site Developed By SMCIM